Headsets

Headsets

Computers

Computers

Laptops

Laptops

Load image into Gallery viewer, 2M - Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC to ST
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 2M - Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC to ST
Vendor
Ultra Spec Cables

2M - Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC to ST

5.0
Regular price
€43,00
Sale price
€43,00
Regular price
€70,00
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Save 39% (€27,00)
Error You can't add more than 500 quantity.

  • Tracked Shipping on All Orders
  • 14 Days Returns

Description

  • Simplex, single fiber, one connector on each end of the cable
  • Standard zip cord jacketing, OFNR
  • Corning fiber and cladding, Singlemode (9/125)
  • APC and/or UPC ends 100% inspected and tested for correct return loss and insertion loss levels
  • 2M in length

Shipping and Returns

  • We offer tracked shipping on all orders. Tracking information will be shared as soon as the order is dispatched.
  • Please check the delivery estimate before adding a product to the cart. This is displayed for every product on the website.
  • Available shipping methods and charges will be displayed at the time of checkout, depending on your exact location.
  • All customers are entitled to a return window of 14 days, starting from the date of delivery of the product(s).
  • Customers are advised to read our return policy for details of the return process, eligibility, refunds as well as cancellations or exchanges.
  • In case of any issues or concerns about Shipping or Returns, please contact us and we will be happy to help.

Customer Reviews

Patch cables These things are fabulous. I use several of them through out our building. There is no need to have a connection barrel in the system. I will be purchasing many many many more of these. I wish I could give it more than 5 stars. 5Five Stars excellent 5
2M - Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC to ST

2M - Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC to ST

5.0
Error You can't add more than 500 quantity.
Regular price
€43,00
Sale price
€43,00
Regular price
€70,00
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Save 39% (€27,00)