Headsets

Headsets

Computers

Computers

Laptops

Laptops

Load image into Gallery viewer, 1ft Fiber Optic Adapter Cable LC (Female) to SC (Male) Multimode 50/125 Duplex
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 1ft Fiber Optic Adapter Cable LC (Female) to SC (Male) Multimode 50/125 Duplex
Vendor
Ultra Spec Cables

1ft Fiber Optic Adapter Cable LC (Female) to SC (Male) Multimode 50/125 Duplex

5.0
Regular price
€50,00
Sale price
€50,00
Regular price
€82,00
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Save 39% (€32,00)
Error You can't add more than 500 quantity.

  • Tracked Shipping on All Orders
  • 14 Days Returns

Description

  • Fiber Connector Type: LC Female -SC Male Duplex (2 Strand)
  • Fiber Core Cladding Diameter: Multimode (50/125)
  • Fiber Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord Duplex
  • Fiber Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Length: 1ft (12 inches)

Shipping and Returns

  • We offer tracked shipping on all orders. Tracking information will be shared as soon as the order is dispatched.
  • Please check the delivery estimate before adding a product to the cart. This is displayed for every product on the website.
  • Available shipping methods and charges will be displayed at the time of checkout, depending on your exact location.
  • All customers are entitled to a return window of 14 days, starting from the date of delivery of the product(s).
  • Customers are advised to read our return policy for details of the return process, eligibility, refunds as well as cancellations or exchanges.
  • In case of any issues or concerns about Shipping or Returns, please contact us and we will be happy to help.

Customer Reviews

Five Starsworks as expected 5Thanx for the great item!Cheap and it works. Thanx for the great item! 5
1ft Fiber Optic Adapter Cable LC (Female) to SC (Male) Multimode 50/125 Duplex

1ft Fiber Optic Adapter Cable LC (Female) to SC (Male) Multimode 50/125 Duplex

5.0
Error You can't add more than 500 quantity.
Regular price
€50,00
Sale price
€50,00
Regular price
€82,00
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Save 39% (€32,00)